Jung Hye Sun



ALIAS: 정혜선 / Jung Hye Sun (Jeong Hye Seon)

BIRTHDAY PLACE: South Korea

BIRTHDAY DATE: 1942-02-21

HEIGHT: 162cms



Jung Hye Sun's Dramas & Movies:


Hundred Year Inheritance

A warm-hearted family drama about a long-running noodle house that’s been operated by one family for generations. This drama will revolve around themes of food, love and family. Min Chae Won (Eugene)... [More]

Status: Completed   Released: 2013   Rating: 7.36 / 39 votes

Tropical Nights in December

A married woman who falls in love with another man, and the young man who tries to seduce her?? as well as the people who chase after them. December Fever is the story of a dangerous love affair between... [More]

Status: Completed   Released: 2001   Rating: 5.00 / 1 votes

A Tale of Two Sisters

A child who was adopted meets the biological mother after many years. She struggles between her adopted family and the family by blood. She takes on a journey to find her identity and love while learning... [More]

Status: Ongoing   Released: 2013   Rating: 7.60 / 5 votes




Terms & Policy | DMCA | Privacy Policy | Contact Us